AK24126307
Location: Big Lake
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only
Dispatch Text:
On 12/16/2024 at approximately 1203 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to Big Lake Road in Birch Lake Drive in Big Lake for a motor vehicle collision. No injuries were reported.
Posted on 12/16/2024 6:14:11 PM by DPS\rranderson