AK24126375
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/16/2024 at approximately 12:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- Non DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:32:58 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment