AK24126530
Location: Salcha
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On December 17, 2024, at approximately 0002 hours, AST responded to mile 323 Richardson Hwy for a motor vehicle collision. The driver was identified as Trisha Rowland, age 45 of Salcha. Investigation revealed that Trisha was driving under the influence. She was arrested and transported to FCC for DUI following Datamaster processing.
Posted on 12/17/2024 8:39:58 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez