AK24126574
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 12/17/2024 at approximately 09:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:34:13 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment