AK24126592

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/17/2024 at approximately 09:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 12/20/2024 11:07:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment