AK24126634
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/17/2024 at approximately 11:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 60 YOA Nelson Walker of Kiana for Assault.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:35:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment