AK24126653
Location: Houston
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 12/17/2024 at approximately 1134 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Birch Road in Houston. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/17/2024 4:27:08 PM by DPS\rranderson