AK24126742
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 12/17/2024 at approximately 1312 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Longview Circle in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/17/2024 4:28:03 PM by DPS\rranderson