AK24126949
Location: Noatak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 12/18/2024 at approximately 09:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the Noatak store. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:40:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment