AK24126971

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 12/18/2024 at approximately 09:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/20/2024 11:08:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment