AK24127293
Location: Koyuk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/19/2024 at approximately 02:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Dawn Flynn of Koyuk for Assault 3 and Assault 4.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:41:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment