AK24127334

Location: ST. HERMAN'S HARBOR - KODIAK
Type: HUNT WITHOUT LICENSE IN POSSESSION

Dispatch Text:

On December 18, 2024, Lewis R. Casper 31 years old from Valdez, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers for Hunt Without License in Possession.  Bail is set at $250 Kodiak District Court.

Posted on 1/8/2025 10:56:44 AM by DPS\sdcubbedge1

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers