AK24127381
Location: Gambell
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/19/2024 at approximately 10:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Eli Apatiki-Anungazuk of Gambell for Assault 4.
Posted on 12/20/2024 3:42:45 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment