AK24127388

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 12/19/2024 at approximately 10:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of a package from a residence. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/20/2024 11:09:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment