AK24127427
Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/19/2024 at approximately 12:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/20/2024 11:10:10 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment