AK24127661
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI/DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 12/20/2024 the Alaska State Troopers arrested Alisha Pavila, 31, for Driving with License Revoked and Driving a Motor Vehicle Under the Influence. She was remanded to FCC.
Posted on 12/20/2024 8:31:36 AM by DPS\kbweeks