AK24127731

Location: Ketchikan
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 12/20/2024 at approximately 1722 hours Ketchikan AST contacted a male, Randall Blair age 41. APSIN/NCIC showed that Randall Blair had an outstanding warrant for his arrest for Felony Violation of conditions of release, he was arrested and transported to Ketchikan Correctional Center where he was remanded with bail to be set during arraignment. 

Posted on 12/20/2024 8:27:55 PM by DPS\njnoland

Posting Section: A Detachment