AK24128040
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/20/2024 at approximately 23:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Dwayne Bird for Assault 3.
Posted on 12/23/2024 3:16:42 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment