AK24128124

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/21/2024 at approximately 12:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/23/2024 3:19:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment