AK24128160
Location: Kotlik
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 12/21/2024 at approximately 14:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance at a residence. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/23/2024 3:20:25 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment