AK24128202
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/21/2024 at approximately 17:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 20 YOA Deiondre Emmons of Saint Mary's for Attempted Robbery, Assault 3 x 2, Assault 4, and Probation Violation.
Posted on 12/23/2024 3:21:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment