AK24128251
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 12-21-24 AST stopped a vehicle for an equipment violation. The driver was identified as Vincent Justice, age 30 of Fairbanks. Justice was issued a dated citation for DWLR.
Posted on 12/23/2024 2:50:07 AM by DPS\bmhatch