AK24128398
Location: Selawik
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/22/2024 at approximately 11:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 32 YOA Brian Jack of Wasilla for VCOR.
Posted on 12/30/2024 10:55:55 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment