AK24128415
Location: Togiak
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 12/22/2024 at approximately 14:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft from a residence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Cynthia Williams of Togiak for Theft 3 and 3 active warrants.
Posted on 12/23/2024 3:22:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment