AK24128528

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 23 Dec 2024, the Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that James Reichmann violated his conditions of release. James was arrested and transported to FCC.

Posted on 12/23/2024 3:28:49 AM by DPS\ssaetan