AK24128545
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWSOL
Dispatch Text:
On 12/23/2024 at 0513 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for equipment violations. The driver, Nicholas Pierce, was criminally cited for driving with a canceled license.
Posted on 12/23/2024 6:33:06 AM by DPS\hrchurness