AK24128549
Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/23/2024 at approximately 05:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is closed pending further contact.
Posted on 12/30/2024 3:10:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment