AK24128594
Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/23/2024 at approximately 10:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Heather Lott of Akiak for Assault 4.
Posted on 12/30/2024 3:11:35 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment