AK24128675

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 12/23/2024 at approximately 09:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism at a residence. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 12/30/2024 3:12:42 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment