AK24128743
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On January 9, 2025, Alaska State Troopers contacted Gabe Stephens in the area of C Street. A routine check revealed he had a warrant for his arrest. Gabe was remanded to FCC on his warrant.
Posted on 1/9/2025 12:26:25 PM by DPS\jldreher