AK24128892
Location: Kivalina
Type: Harassment [HARA]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/23/202 at approximately 22:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a harassment in the village of Kivalina. The investigation continues.
Posted on 12/30/2024 2:10:35 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment