AK24128933
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On December 24, 2024, at approximately 0423 hours, AST responded to a disturbance report. Investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 12/24/2024 9:38:36 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez