AK24128959

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 12/24/2024 at approximately 09:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/30/2024 3:13:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment