AK24129169
Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12-24-2024 at 2300 hours Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance on Debra Drive. Investigation revealed Ericka Clasby, 46 of Wasilla, caused physical injury to a household member. She was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial Facility for Assault 4 DV and held without bail.
Posted on 12/26/2024 12:30:57 AM by DPS\cjkopy