AK24129300

Location: Saint Paul
Type: Deceased Person

Dispatch Text:

On 12/25/2024 at approximately 21:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Deceased Person. 62 YOA Terenty Fratis of Saint Paul passed away at home. No foul play is suspected. Next of kin was notified.

Posted on 12/30/2024 3:16:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment