AK24129305
Location: Noatak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/25/2024 at approximately 21:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Noatak. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/30/2024 2:23:45 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment