AK24129356

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 12/26/2024 at approximately 09:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/30/2024 3:18:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment