AK24129633
Location: Saint Michael
Type: Disturbance [DIST]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/26/2024 at approximately 16:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in the village of Saint Michael. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/30/2024 2:27:51 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment