AK24129635
Location: Kwigillingok
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/26/2024 at approximately 16:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA Jonathan Phillip of Kwigillingok for Assault 4 and Criminal Mischief 4.
Posted on 12/30/2024 3:19:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment