AK24129651

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 12/26/2024 at approximately 18:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/30/2024 3:20:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment