AK24130010
Location: Kasigluk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 12/27/2024 at approximately 19:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 12/30/2024 3:22:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment