AK24130059
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Disturbance [DIST]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/28/2024 at approximately 00:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in the village of Brevig Mission. The investigation continues.
Posted on 12/30/2024 2:28:39 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment