AK24130071
Location: Chuathbaluk
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 12/27/2024 at approximately 23:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/30/2024 3:23:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment