AK24130079

Location: Mountain Village
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 12/28/2024 at approximately 01:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 12/30/2024 3:24:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment