AK24130356
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 12/29/2024 at approximately 02:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Kodiak. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/30/2024 2:32:26 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment