AK24130360

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 12/29/2024 at approximately 0410 hours, Alaska State Troopers stopped Donald Ludwig 38, for driving a vehicle with a lighting violation. Donald was issued a summons for DWLR with a mandatory court appearance.

Posted on 12/30/2024 9:45:35 AM by DPS\kbweeks