AK24130666
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On December 30, 2024, at approximately 1019 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Sandvik Street for a report of an assault. Investigation revealed probable cause to arrest Drew Hines for assault in the fourth degree.
Posted on 12/30/2024 4:49:47 PM by DPS\jdchipps