AK24150017
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 12/06/2024 AST contacted Cody Sullivan and placed him under arrest for his warrant. He was remanded at FCC without further incident.
Posted on 12/6/2024 6:01:35 AM by DPS\bamirr