AK24171276
Location: Kenai City Dock
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/20/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Kenneth Brewington, age 65, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/22/2024 10:31:07 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers