AK24171675
Location: Centennial Park
Type: Personal Use Permit Required - Fail to Have Personal Use Permit as Required
Dispatch Text:
On 7/21/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Zion Mendoza, age 22, and Jackson Culhane, age 23, both of Anchorage for fishing in a personal use fishery without the required permit. Bail was set at $220 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/22/2024 10:19:38 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers